Get Quotes

Market Menu

Category Performance

You can view the list of MF based on performance.
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Sector Fund 8.65
Equity - ELSS 8.59
Equity - Diversified 8.24
Equity - Index Fund 6.34
Equity - Hybrid 3.76
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Sector Fund 35.57
Equity - ELSS 32.36
Equity - Diversified 31.45
Equity - Index Fund 28.95
Equity - Hybrid 15.71

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.100.391.406.6727.29
Debt - FMP 0.100.421.465.327.60
Debt - Hybrid 0.290.832.319.147.79
Debt - Income 0.140.271.005.0423.49
Debt - Medium Term 0.17-0.01-0.090.9129.94
Debt - MIP Fund 0.340.020.203.5525.95
Debt - Short Term 0.090.361.336.0225.39
Equity - Diversified 1.383.368.2431.4533.69
Equity - ELSS 1.493.668.5932.3630.46
Equity - Hybrid 0.631.603.7615.7122.38
Showing Page : 1 of 2