Get Quotes

Market Menu

Category Performance

You can view the list of MF based on performance.
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap25.57
Equity - Mid Cap17.54
Equity - ELSS15.26
Equity - Contra14.89
Equity - Large & Mid Cap14.66
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap106.93
Equity - Mid Cap73.72
Equity - ELSS63.91
Equity - Contra63.71
Equity - Large & Mid Cap58.65

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.090.421.023.7515.83
Debt - FMP 0.070.431.125.833.16
Debt - Hybrid 0.141.224.2415.8821.08
Debt - Income 0.070.571.223.3016.76
Debt - Medium Term 0.050.482.253.676.12
Debt - Short Term 0.090.410.984.5616.33
Equity - Diversified 0.633.7314.5359.3938.97
Equity - ELSS 0.523.8315.3664.1449.08
Equity - Hybrid 0.171.506.2623.6422.16
Equity - Index Fund -0.151.329.7837.6321.37
Showing Page : 1 of 2
s