Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 16 Feb 2019 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0055.3000
A2Z Infra Engi... 12.7512.7512.7512.75546336.97
Aakash Explora... 16.3022.0016.3018.0033800060.96
Aaron Industri... 43.0044.0043.0044.0090003.92
Aarti Drugs Ltd 577.65586.50564.00584.75721941.70
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1419.201490.001410.151426.302870124174.95
Aarvee Denims ... 21.0521.3520.2520.9021440.45
Aarvi Encon 46.0046.0046.0046.0020000.92
Aavas Financie... 890.00911.95881.00897.45933583.59
Aban Offshore 50.5051.6549.3049.70389563195.44
ABB India 1258.401271.701238.001246.9068457859.43
Abbott India L... 7721.207721.207400.007442.455351401.45
ABG Shipyard 1.551.551.451.45137010.21
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0014.9000
ACC 1358.701377.551345.101352.456057568228.63
Accelya Kale S... 935.40942.00926.00929.10291327.21
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0023.0000
Accuracy Shipp... 0.000.000.0059.5000
Ace Integrated... 24.2524.2524.2524.2560001.46
Acropetal Tech... 1.701.701.701.7030000.05
Showing Page : 1 of 10