Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 03 Apr 2020 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.007.3500
A2Z Infra Engi... 3.203.253.053.101069323.38
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0033.1500
Aaron Industri... 40.2540.2540.2540.2533001.33
Aarti Drugs Ltd 508.00539.45500.00517.5033444176.01
Aarti Ind. Ltd 778.00819.00768.05795.804535723623.95
Aarvee Denims ... 7.807.957.207.6533800.26
Aarvi Encon 20.9520.9520.1520.15100002.05
Aavas Financie... 1177.551280.001109.601192.001587431947.88
AB Infrabuild 9.059.059.059.0540000.36
Aban Offshore 13.4014.3513.3514.05674509.43
ABB India 935.40949.00904.90929.6514021129.15
Abbott India L... 15525.3515998.0015202.0015613.60175902735.96
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 13.4513.4513.4513.4510.00
ACC 964.80969.00948.00963.4510208959807.93
Accelya Soluti... 853.20888.95846.15860.3092385792.14
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0012.7500
Accuracy Shipp... 13.0513.0513.0513.0532000.42
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0014.4500
Showing Page : 1 of 10