Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 26 May 2019 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 46.0046.0046.0046.0020000.92
A2Z Infra Engi... 17.6018.2016.8017.3537623365.92
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0023.0000
Aaron Industri... 47.0047.0046.5046.5060002.80
Aarti Drugs Ltd 562.25569.00555.90566.00910851.03
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1728.001805.251728.001798.552050983633.16
Aarvee Denims ... 22.7023.9522.6023.2553321.23
Aarvi Encon 36.0036.0036.0036.0020000.72
Aavas Financie... 1464.001470.001410.551430.6042529607.72
Aban Offshore 49.4049.9047.3049.204384721.27
ABB India 1463.851500.001444.851496.95769941135.99
Abbott India L... 7770.007941.007709.957909.155151406.01
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0013.4500
ACC 1651.951709.351638.001704.9089474215037.87
Accelya Kale S... 899.00914.05895.00904.00235021.15
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0026.7500
Accuracy Shipp... 0.000.000.0075.0000
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0029.8000
Acropetal Tech... 1.701.701.701.7030000.05
Showing Page : 1 of 10