Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 05 Dec 2020 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0011.4000
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.754.854.604.8593675145.02
AAA Technologi... 0.000.000.0042.6000
Aakash Explora... 53.2554.0052.5052.903029816.18
Aaron Industri... 57.5057.5054.1554.15133537.31
Aarti Drugs Ltd 745.30756.95725.10752.0011642308653.98
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1181.051210.001181.051205.953058363660.71
Aarti Surfacta... 1140.001140.001066.351075.0057114621.87
Aarvee Denims ... 12.2512.5011.6012.00139401.69
Aarvi Encon 39.8541.6039.5039.6530011.20
Aavas Financie... 1698.001698.001638.201659.7036384606.13
AB Infrabuild 6.506.506.506.5040000.26
Aban Offshore 29.8029.8028.4528.608315224.07
ABB India 1184.001197.651150.001154.451624271900.29
Abbott India L... 15398.5015399.0015235.0015247.05147392253.45
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 23.4024.5023.4024.501160.03
ACC 1726.601732.951654.551665.95254028642618.91
Accelya Soluti... 917.00920.35900.00904.80535348.54
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0024.2000
Showing Page : 1 of 10