Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 16 Sep 2019 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.008.2000
A2Z Infra Engi... 10.1010.6510.0510.3020421121.00
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0017.6000
Aaron Industri... 46.0046.0046.0046.0066003.04
Aarti Drugs Ltd 437.00440.50434.00439.05628927.42
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1585.151599.951576.001583.3015828250.92
Aarvee Denims ... 16.8516.9515.2016.45199563.28
Aarvi Encon 28.5028.5028.5028.5020000.57
Aavas Financie... 1540.001540.001495.001508.5511479173.38
AB Infrabuild 18.8518.8518.8518.8540000.75
Aban Offshore 29.0029.4027.1529.4019792056.19
ABB India 1340.351365.001325.301348.0552412703.85
Abbott India L... 9721.059887.809721.059833.254298422.12
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 15.3015.3014.6014.607280.11
ACC 1482.001531.751470.651526.65116414017427.72
Accelya Soluti... 843.10852.90828.10831.95162913.58
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0023.0000
Accuracy Shipp... 36.8036.8035.0035.00176006.45
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0028.3500
Showing Page : 1 of 10