Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 18 Nov 2019 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 13.8514.2013.0014.2033600046.92
A2Z Infra Engi... 8.659.558.659.0548051243.84
Aakash Explora... 48.3048.3048.3048.3020000.97
Aaron Industri... 46.9046.9046.9046.9033001.55
Aarti Drugs Ltd 522.15529.00515.00525.101253165.56
Aarti Ind. Ltd 808.00818.00801.00805.2045710369.64
Aarvee Denims ... 13.2013.2012.8012.9067310.88
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0038.8500
Aavas Financie... 1615.001648.951600.001610.801197751941.74
AB Infrabuild 16.2016.2016.2016.2080001.30
Aban Offshore 28.4029.5027.6029.10321449.28
ABB India 1471.901477.701455.301466.3552525770.09
Abbott India L... 12099.0012450.0012078.0512365.00136911682.37
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0014.1000
ACC 1488.151505.851483.001485.5567929210132.69
Accelya Soluti... 1100.501120.001053.001060.2011053119.55
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0021.5000
Accuracy Shipp... 0.000.000.0029.2000
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0013.0000
Showing Page : 1 of 10