Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 22 May 2022 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 6.356.956.356.95800005.29
A2Z Infra Engi... 13.4513.4513.4513.45627518.44
AAA Technologi... 0.000.000.0069.5000
Aakash Explora... 19.7019.8018.3018.409473817.83
Aarey Drugs & ... 40.1542.3039.6040.003602114.60
Aaron Industri... 116.45122.00115.30116.9548405.70
Aarti Drugs Ltd 416.00422.00415.80420.3049335206.93
Aarti Ind. Ltd 755.00778.40755.00767.057780265974.76
Aarti Surfacta... 700.05724.40700.05721.051063376.00
Aarvee Denims ... 23.9523.9523.3023.7049401.17
Aarvi Encon 100.05104.00100.05102.5068587.06
Aavas Financie... 2230.952230.952159.652196.05593441300.36
AB Cotspin Ind... 38.1038.1038.0038.00160006.09
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.0010.4500
Aban Offshore 49.8052.9049.7050.75235149120.44
ABB India 2292.302323.002275.002289.151425093275.83
Abbott India L... 18200.0018298.4517880.6017950.45144772620.03
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
Abhishek Integ... 0.000.000.0028.6500
ABM Internatio... 91.4092.9091.4091.502490.23
Showing Page : 1 of 11