Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 19 Sep 2018 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0068.5000
A2Z Infra Engi... 19.1520.1018.9519.1551364499.39
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0032.0000
Aaron Industri... 41.3041.3039.0039.0060002.41
Aarti Drugs Ltd 647.50659.90625.00629.4542487272.40
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1345.001345.001304.901310.0013693181.55
Aarvee Denims ... 28.5028.8528.1028.1041071.17
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0067.0000
Aban Offshore 106.35110.20106.35107.25724638783.11
ABB India 1431.501459.001429.051443.35733411057.12
Abbott India L... 8439.958480.008350.008444.554432373.07
ABG Shipyard 4.204.404.004.10147130.61
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0018.9500
ACC 1581.001595.001560.051570.255309288364.86
Accel Frontline 82.5085.0078.0081.754056533.29
Accelya Kale S... 1029.801050.001023.301034.7012384128.63
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0038.9500
Accuracy Shipp... 80.0087.0080.0086.506080052.48
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0029.0000
Acropetal Tech... 1.701.701.701.7030000.05
Showing Page : 1 of 9