Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 23 Jun 2018 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0084.7000
A2Z Infra Engi... 22.2022.7022.1022.3014369232.05
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0036.0000
Aarti Drugs Ltd 594.70625.00594.00612.7030441186.28
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1225.001244.051212.001225.0518802231.74
Aarvee Denims ... 34.7035.2031.9033.50122344.14
Aarvi Encon 70.0070.0070.0070.0020001.4
Aban Offshore 122.00122.20119.00119.90381130458.10
ABB India 1206.001218.001196.451212.2531218377.83
Abbott India L... 7300.007448.007275.957423.306583486.76
ABG Shipyard 6.056.506.056.40156171.01
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0020.0000
ACC 1272.001303.701260.151294.656032267743.40
Accel Frontline 56.3562.0052.3561.252660216.05
Accelya Kale S... 1262.201269.901250.001263.15153319.26
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0045.6000
Accuracy Shipp... 88.0090.0084.0086.10940800817.31
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0037.0000
Acropetal Tech... 1.701.701.701.7030000.05
Action Constru... 138.00143.00134.70141.30260783361.30
Showing Page : 1 of 9