Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 25 Nov 2017 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A2Z Infra Engi... 39.5043.7039.3043.20116871964933.93
Aarti Drugs Ltd 532.55537.30531.05535.05305716.36
Aarti Ind. Ltd 920.00920.00906.30912.451067397.46
Aarvee Denims ... 49.9049.9047.2047.505085924.53
Aarvi Encon 103.00105.80102.50102.953200033.17
Aban Offshore 203.70207.20201.70203.4514809103027.06
ABB India 1408.001419.801400.551408.2517509247.11
Abbott India L... 4875.054998.004810.054977.505867286.68
ABG Shipyard 12.4012.7512.0512.60114421.43
ABM Internatio... 37.0537.0537.0537.053020.11
ACC 1715.001722.951694.001697.704176627110.94
Accel Frontline 35.1036.8035.1036.8010930.40
Accelya Kale S... 1402.001413.001392.551399.65325845.71
Accord Synergy 61.5061.5061.0061.0040002.45
Ace Integrated... 28.7028.7028.7028.70120003.44
Acropetal Tech... 1.701.701.701.7030000.05
Action Constru... 143.00156.40140.05151.0544825956728.67
Adani Enterpri... 152.60155.40150.00153.2537618805744.85
Adani Ports & ... 411.00411.00401.85404.6013746605564.48
Adani Power Lt... 35.2035.5535.0035.4050748191787.93
Showing Page : 1 of 9