Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 12 Dec 2018 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0045.0000
A2Z Infra Engi... 12.8013.8512.7513.3026005634.57
Aakash Explora... 25.0025.0025.0025.0020000.5
Aaron Industri... 0.000.000.0042.0500
Aarti Drugs Ltd 561.60563.80556.60559.501607489.86
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1414.801469.951402.601456.5065839942.24
Aarvee Denims ... 24.9525.6524.5524.9017580.44
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0047.5000
Aavas Financie... 778.05815.30777.00805.5557679464.19
Aban Offshore 73.7074.9073.0574.00520990385.97
ABB India 1422.001449.001397.301429.901864942669.45
Abbott India L... 7349.407540.007349.407503.802957219.90
ABG Shipyard 1.902.101.902.102170154.49
ABM Internatio... 16.4516.4516.4516.4510.00
ACC 1441.251489.951430.201485.205201317642.19
Accelya Kale S... 978.55980.00952.10964.90217721.25
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0023.2500
Accuracy Shipp... 0.000.000.0065.5000
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0027.5000
Acropetal Tech... 1.701.701.701.7030000.05
Showing Page : 1 of 10