Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 31 Jan 2023 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0021.5000
A2Z Infra Engi... 9.309.408.708.8033282829.82
AAA Technologi... 61.8563.8059.0063.103075818.87
Aakash Explora... 6.706.756.406.5535101522.90
Aarey Drugs & ... 34.9535.4033.2033.904142914.08
Aaron Industri... 178.00189.80178.00183.50958517.61
Aarti Drugs Ltd 399.55412.50391.05403.503010821194.30
Aarti Industri... 525.95533.90523.85531.506120833239.19
Aarti Pharmala... 299.90314.85286.10288.253290271012.64
Aarti Surfacta... 564.35565.00544.00549.9519341106.33
Aarvee Denims ... 25.2525.5024.5524.80191644.76
Aarvi Encon 170.00170.00163.10164.151635327.22
Aavas Financie... 1874.801899.551838.001860.151226252293.53
AB Cotspin Ind... 48.0048.0048.0048.0040001.92
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.0013.7000
Aban Offshore 45.6046.3545.0545.659730144.40
Abans Holdings 266.20273.60250.20251.6563078163.80
ABB India 2813.002868.002786.152814.851767714998.21
Abbott India L... 21100.0021370.0020882.5520985.70108902295.17
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
Showing Page : 1 of 12