Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 09 May 2021 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.009.7500
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.054.303.954.15109781644.99
AAA Technologi... 0.000.000.0042.4000
Aakash Explora... 148.90150.10145.50148.654303663.73
Aaron Industri... 53.8055.4552.1054.6554582.95
Aarti Drugs Ltd 797.50817.30772.00781.80205892916299.51
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1800.001815.051680.001696.00139267324248.01
Aarti Surfacta... 1540.001566.551387.351525.8547802728.95
Aarvee Denims ... 20.1021.6520.1021.20230664.92
Aarvi Encon 48.0049.0047.7048.2566073.19
Aavas Financie... 2220.102239.002191.552210.4543152951.32
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.006.1500
Aban Offshore 35.1535.3033.0033.45402629138.99
ABB India 1385.001394.451368.001371.951608902224.40
Abbott India L... 15458.9515900.0015329.5015850.40172762704.56
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 52.0556.2052.0054.0546722.54
ACC 1903.001928.901896.051904.7564133412263.65
Accelya Soluti... 916.00920.15886.00888.35656259.02
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0017.2500
Showing Page : 1 of 10
s