Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 21 Oct 2021 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.008.1500
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.354.404.204.3059775925.65
AAA Technologi... 62.0062.0062.0062.0030001.86
Aakash Explora... 183.00192.15173.85192.1592398167.55
Aarey Drugs & ... 34.2035.8532.7033.853577012.34
Aaron Industri... 104.00106.80101.00103.4532383.33
Aarti Drugs Ltd 618.00618.00605.50615.651738851066.79
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1033.901053.001005.001021.80154039115806.33
Aarti Surfacta... 1405.001414.951360.001382.4014977206.42
Aarvee Denims ... 26.9026.9025.0526.603952410.40
Aarvi Encon 60.0061.8059.5560.0567534.06
Aavas Financie... 2712.002845.002701.152794.75870572408.73
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.006.6500
Aban Offshore 62.0062.2558.5059.8010340062.14
ABB India 1839.701878.701825.051875.001142092124.72
Abbott India L... 20866.0021096.7020553.8020992.00117752453.91
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
Abhishek Integ... 0.000.000.0024.7000
ABM Internatio... 126.50126.50115.75119.3528513.45
ACC 2285.952286.752202.852236.3580367418017.66
Showing Page : 1 of 11