Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 21 Apr 2024 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 20.3520.3520.3520.3580001.63
A G Universal 0.000.000.0057.7000
A2Z Infra Engi... 12.8013.6512.4513.5030004838.71
AAA Technologi... 140.10147.00133.10135.0012869411805.39
Aakash Explora... 10.4010.6010.2510.3055219557.02
Aarey Drugs & ... 47.9548.0046.5047.10141126.67
Aaron Industri... 259.40264.00254.00255.60744419.15
Aartech Soloni... 208.40216.70203.00215.75244627527.25
Aarti Drugs Ltd 490.00499.10485.55495.00104914518.25
Aarti Industri... 718.95729.70709.30723.3011834778507.24
Aarti Pharmala... 493.20509.10491.70498.802525381263.72
Aarti Surfacta... 658.00665.20641.25650.9516990110.94
Aarvee Denims ... 28.5028.5026.6027.10134723.64
Aarvi Encon 148.50148.50143.60145.054527965.83
Aatmaj Healthc... 38.8038.8036.3537.25180006.67
Aavas Financie... 1523.601564.401504.051548.351716012647.00
AB Cotspin Ind... 222.60222.60222.00222.0040008.89
AB Infrabuild 60.0060.0060.0060.0040002.4
Aban Offshore 67.0068.5566.0068.50280833190.85
Abans Holdings 423.90432.00410.00430.30200270859.84
Showing Page : 1 of 12