Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 09 Jul 2020 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 8.508.508.508.50160001.36
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.905.004.754.8536136517.49
Aakash Explora... 26.3526.3526.3526.3530000.79
Aaron Industri... 44.5044.5044.5044.5033001.47
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1346.001394.001331.251357.551382791903.91
Aarti Ind. Ltd 941.80959.90937.00941.056741806401.89
Aarvee Denims ... 11.6011.8011.4511.6042640.50
Aarvi Encon 39.9039.9036.1036.553516413.34
Aavas Financie... 1373.251380.001338.001344.6026789366.43
AB Infrabuild 9.059.059.059.0540000.36
Aban Offshore 29.3529.3527.9028.0011983733.90
ABB India 968.00971.50942.00944.651945841852.54
Abbott India L... 15790.0015790.0015610.0015634.5088021381.08
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0012.5000
ACC 1313.101320.701290.601312.90110228414395.61
Accelya Soluti... 930.20941.75925.50931.40555851.91
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0012.7500
Accuracy Shipp... 41.4041.4039.5039.75224008.93
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0014.4500
Showing Page : 1 of 10