Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 22 Jul 2019 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0013.4500
A2Z Infra Engi... 10.4010.409.759.9018388918.25
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0021.0000
Aaron Industri... 46.6546.6545.0046.6590004.15
Aarti Drugs Ltd 496.00500.00480.75486.20706634.32
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1695.001695.001600.001638.701314642181.20
Aarvee Denims ... 17.4517.5016.0016.9069941.17
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0035.0000
Aavas Financie... 1511.701512.501488.001493.0519509291.66
AB Infrabuild 23.6525.0023.6524.45424000101.11
Aban Offshore 36.8036.8033.8034.356458922.17
ABB India 1461.351468.651411.051415.1048356690.19
Abbott India L... 8556.008645.008500.008572.805249448.85
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0014.0000
ACC 1635.001647.551531.251543.656325502101041.55
Accelya Soluti... 821.00834.00801.00804.65363129.36
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0026.0000
Accuracy Shipp... 38.0038.0038.0038.0016000.61
Ace Integrated... 0.000.000.0028.3500
Showing Page : 1 of 10