Get Quotes

Market Menu

Closing Prices

( As on 23 Sep 2020 ) You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
Company NameOpen Price
( Rs. )
High Price
( Rs. )
Low Price
( Rs. )
Close Price
( Rs. )
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( Rs. )
A and M Jumbo ... 9.009.008.509.00400003.56
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.354.354.004.1529043411.97
Aakash Explora... 53.2053.2053.2053.2030001.60
Aaron Industri... 28.6030.5028.6030.50126003.72
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2985.252985.252853.252901.053344979759.13
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1035.001060.051001.001038.253472573599.88
Aarti Surfacta... 509.95509.95482.00504.251205059.54
Aarvee Denims ... 11.5511.5511.1011.1067170.75
Aarvi Encon 38.0038.1536.7538.15870.03
Aavas Financie... 1336.001370.001290.001356.4048279642.90
AB Infrabuild 9.909.909.909.9040000.40
Aban Offshore 23.9024.4023.1023.70328207.72
ABB India 892.00900.25866.00892.9569644619.34
Abbott India L... 15900.0016132.0015539.9515943.10181112840.91
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.20121420.15
ABM Internatio... 22.8522.8522.8522.851160.03
ACC 1380.001393.701345.701360.657101909727.45
Accelya Soluti... 1025.801028.001021.351023.3033283341.09
Accord Synergy 0.000.000.0026.3000
Accuracy Shipp... 37.0037.1037.0037.1048001.78
Showing Page : 1 of 10