Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Jan 31, 2023 11:59AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2352.95-0.291591931.1911.35
Tata Consultancy 3390.3-1.261240528.198.84
HDFC Bank 1610-0.26898024.606.40
Infosys 1522.35-1.07640617.194.57
Hindustan Unilever L 2552.6-0.61599756.674.28
ICICI Bank 825.050.19575743.054.10
SBI 553.852.91494289.623.52
HDFC 2634-0.54481170.753.43
Bharti Airtel 774.60.57439263.463.13
ITC Ltd. 345.50.20428904.223.06
Showing Page : 1 of 5