Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Oct 07, 2022 4:14PM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2432.350.421645674.3711.84
Tata Consultancy 3064.9-1.191121462.668.07
HDFC Bank 1430.8-0.43796949.745.73
ICICI Bank 882.55-0.33614973.124.42
Hindustan Unilever L 2599.7-0.55610823.244.39
Infosys 1451.2-0.27610639.934.39
SBI 530.2-1.32473182.913.40
Bharti Airtel 793.10.57448997.993.23
Bajaj Finance L 7345.15-0.80444696.853.20
HDFC 2326.90.47422874.673.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5