Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Sep 22, 2020 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2211.15-1.981425101.0916.15
Tata Consultancy 2522.952.33946707.9010.73
HDFC Bank 1035.4-1.32569853.536.46
Hindustan Unilever L 2026.8-0.53476208.065.40
Infosys 1007.5-0.23429135.724.86
HDFC 1674.85-1.94300474.953.41
Bharti Airtel 470.950.68256929.472.91
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1270.55-1.34251468.252.85
ICICI Bank 354.41.05244397.072.77
HCL Technologies 8212.29222791.902.53
Showing Page : 1 of 5