Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Mar 01, 2021 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2101.70.761354566.1311.81
Tata Consultancy 2924.21.031097272.349.57
HDFC Bank 1558.91.59859081.607.49
Infosys 12671.09539727.814.70
Hindustan Unilever L 2143.40.53503603.894.39
HDFC 26062.62469871.714.10
ICICI Bank 608.351.77420556.353.67
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1845.43.65365688.483.19
SBI 394.951.23352477.533.07
Bajaj Finance L 5266.80.03317370.702.77
Showing Page : 1 of 5