Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Jul 30, 2021 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2035.3-0.871311771.1710.61
Tata Consultancy 3167.45-0.881171656.039.47
HDFC Bank 1426.450.57789129.176.38
Infosys 1610.5-0.40685925.765.55
Hindustan Unilever L 2333.3-0.06548229.564.43
ICICI Bank 682.5-0.72472710.943.82
HDFC 2441.151.09440811.453.56
SBI 431.8-2.20385364.733.12
Bajaj Finance L 6228.1-2.68375924.593.04
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1654.80.80328093.192.65
Showing Page : 1 of 5
s