Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Jan 23, 2020 11:30AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1525.9-0.49967299.0710.75
Tata Consultancy 2200.45-0.29825693.499.18
HDFC Bank 1239.55-0.10678904.897.55
Hindustan Unilever L 2044-0.38442487.584.92
HDFC 2417.40.03417975.154.65
ICICI Bank 520.65-0.42336826.913.74
Infosys 780.21.30332251.913.69
Kotak Mahindra Bank 15920.41304236.773.38
ITC Ltd. 237.1-0.40291422.593.24
SBI 317.20.33283088.683.15
Showing Page : 1 of 5