Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Jul 09, 2020 9:44AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1795.95-0.111214393.5114.54
Tata Consultancy 2211.7-0.32829914.939.93
HDFC Bank 1119.20.80614471.987.35
Hindustan Unilever L 2208.31.02518851.146.21
Infosys 783.251.10333598.293.99
HDFC 1893.60.40328465.523.93
Bharti Airtel 5671.02309330.103.70
Kotak Mahindra Bank 13660.98270313.583.24
ICICI Bank 372.50.96241232.282.89
ITC Ltd. 195.85-0.23240743.352.88
Showing Page : 1 of 5