Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Feb 15, 2019 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1244.451.65788815.2910.12
Tata Consultancy 2029.7-0.72761621.529.77
HDFC Bank 2100.65-0.45571477.507.33
Hindustan Unilever L 1772.8-0.68383748.964.92
ITC Ltd. 280.10.79343107.574.40
Infosys 741.950.25324132.164.16
HDFC 1874.9-1.35322479.794.14
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1283.65-0.24244924.783.14
SBI 262.95-1.55234672.663.01
ICICI Bank 342.15-0.52220432.162.83
Showing Page : 1 of 5