Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Sep 18, 2018 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Tata Consultancy 2070.75-0.16792802.219.62
Reliance Inds. 1217.15-0.71771483.279.36
HDFC Bank 1989.2-0.15540055.576.55
ITC Ltd. 303.250.41370915.454.50
Hindustan Unilever L 1664.953.70360402.524.37
Infosys 719.1-0.94314130.423.81
HDFC 1855.7-1.23314002.953.81
Maruti Suzuki India 8399.15-1.62253721.573.08
SBI 273.8-4.03244355.212.96
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1215.3-1.22231706.742.81
Showing Page : 1 of 5