Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Oct 21, 2021 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2622.5-2.881691250.2111.86
Tata Consultancy 3532.5-2.111306689.909.16
HDFC Bank 1676.30.14928243.066.51
Infosys 1753.65-2.70737499.465.17
Hindustan Unilever L 2445.75-1.32574651.284.03
ICICI Bank 755.51.29524013.523.67
HDFC 2844.11.75514272.963.61
Bajaj Finance L 7737.3-0.30467019.053.27
SBI 502.950.61448863.343.15
Kotak Mahindra Bank 2143.756.36425124.432.98
Showing Page : 1 of 5