Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On May 20, 2022 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2624.455.831775561.5913.75
Tata Consultancy 32930.951204925.629.33
HDFC Bank 1320.952.63733294.935.68
Infosys 1455.151.96612246.264.74
Hindustan Unilever L 2325.952.71546503.184.23
ICICI Bank 709.552.78493251.863.82
SBI 462.43.32412674.043.20
HDFC 2201.63.05399232.403.09
Bharti Airtel 687.92.02384542.922.98
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1829.152.56363113.172.81
Showing Page : 1 of 5