Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Jul 15, 2019 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1276.1-0.34808929.619.59
Tata Consultancy 2145.71.80805149.199.54
HDFC Bank 2394.750.03654440.227.76
HDFC 2265.350.33390842.254.63
Hindustan Unilever L 1716.950.21371685.514.41
Infosys 779.357.23339931.704.03
ITC Ltd. 270.95-1.49332390.163.94
SBI 360.05-0.97321330.643.81
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1508.11.64287964.673.41
ICICI Bank 422.3-1.11272505.733.23
Showing Page : 1 of 5