Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Apr 26, 2019 1:05PM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1382.60.74876417.9910.20
Tata Consultancy 22251.37834905.609.72
HDFC Bank 2260.05-0.15615480.917.16
Hindustan Unilever L 1736.550.14375911.744.38
ITC Ltd. 303.15-0.33371620.424.33
HDFC 1954.2-0.05336403.293.92
Infosys 737.751.26321786.883.75
SBI 308.10.62274967.283.20
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1355.1-0.39258666.313.01
ICICI Bank 400.41.26258143.033.00
Showing Page : 1 of 5