Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Jun 22, 2018 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Tata Consultancy 1809.8-0.52692895.548.84
Reliance Inds. 1012.5-1.88641507.728.19
HDFC Bank 2083.351.25542358.446.92
Hindustan Unilever L 1608.10.91348094.764.44
ITC Ltd. 265.151.64323596.884.13
HDFC 1906.752.57320511.104.09
Infosys 1247.850.10272546.303.48
Maruti Suzuki India 8874.90.13268093.033.42
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1321.40.56251864.803.21
SBI 273.051.63243685.863.11
Showing Page : 1 of 5