Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Sep 20, 2019 4:15PM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1254.356.39795147.929.65
Tata Consultancy 2065.45-1.74775036.309.41
HDFC Bank 1199.68.95656272.847.97
Hindustan Unilever L 1969.758.66426413.855.18
HDFC 2049.33.78353788.624.30
Infosys 805-1.91342802.184.16
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1538.855.94293891.683.57
ITC Ltd. 238.050.57292444.033.55
ICICI Bank 417.57.99269623.673.27
SBI 301.710.09269255.533.27
Showing Page : 1 of 5