Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Feb 22, 2018 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 924.35-0.53585437.407.87
Tata Consultancy 3050.20.25583896.007.85
HDFC Bank 1853.2-0.22480361.536.46
ITC Ltd. 267.1-0.41325679.644.38
HDFC 1819.25-0.30290642.963.91
Hindustan Unilever L 1326.45-0.31287107.263.86
Maruti Suzuki India 8634.05-1.69260817.433.51
Infosys 1160.751.16253501.973.41
ONGC 186.1-2.12238826.513.21
SBI 272.6-0.25235309.793.16
Showing Page : 1 of 5