Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On May 07, 2021 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1931.750.031245031.9310.69
Tata Consultancy 3132.90.681158875.809.95
HDFC Bank 1414.750.98779920.056.70
Infosys 1352.55-0.66576275.684.95
Hindustan Unilever L 2411.20.88566527.794.87
HDFC 2496.752.74450400.333.87
ICICI Bank 607.1-0.18419910.113.61
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1780.35-0.44352836.113.03
Bajaj Finance L 5493.8-0.63331049.432.84
SBI 358.250.75319724.212.75
Showing Page : 1 of 5
s