Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Apr 01, 2020 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1080.45-2.98684926.1610.77
Tata Consultancy 1708.75-6.42641188.7410.08
Hindustan Unilever L 2179.65-5.17471860.267.42
HDFC Bank 829.65-3.74454920.867.15
HDFC 1583.5-3.03274270.314.31
Infosys 602.8-6.03256726.754.04
Bharti Airtel 421.35-4.43229869.913.61
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1181.65-8.82226054.183.55
ITC Ltd. 166.4-3.08204542.733.22
ICICI Bank 311.15-3.89201400.093.17
Showing Page : 1 of 5