Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Dec 12, 2018 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Tata Consultancy 2016.80.84756780.959.68
Reliance Inds. 1110.51.17703897.299.00
HDFC Bank 2085.31.25566887.337.25
Hindustan Unilever L 1839.12.46398100.595.09
ITC Ltd. 276.050.49338024.884.32
HDFC 1940.21.83333540.024.26
Infosys 678.50.59296408.913.79
SBI 285.251.42254573.863.25
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1237.151.51235947.483.02
Maruti Suzuki India 7471.852.27225709.692.89
Showing Page : 1 of 5