Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Dec 04, 2020 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1946.75-0.881254699.3412.09
Tata Consultancy 2727.550.661023481.699.86
HDFC Bank 1385.60.60762995.157.35
Hindustan Unilever L 2184.22.65513190.084.94
Infosys 1134.650.72483307.644.66
HDFC 2245.9-0.35404148.553.89
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1846.251.38365517.833.52
ICICI Bank 502.054.19346434.463.34
Bajaj Finance L 4875.350.16293782.422.83
Bharti Airtel 493.752.88269368.142.59
Showing Page : 1 of 5