Get Quotes

Market Menu

Index Composition

(As On Nov 18, 2019 12:00AM) -  Nifty 50 View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today.
Company NameLast Price ( Rs. )Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Rs. )Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1459.2-0.79925010.0810.47
Tata Consultancy 2152.6-1.00807738.339.14
HDFC Bank 1262.05-1.24690810.157.82
Hindustan Unilever L 2056.2-0.07445128.665.04
HDFC 2236.30.55386140.834.37
ICICI Bank 498.35-0.30322044.843.64
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1627.20.27310814.923.52
ITC Ltd. 250.750.03308083.743.49
Infosys 705.20.18300303.233.40
SBI 325.10.99290139.123.28
Showing Page : 1 of 5