Get Quotes

Market Menu

PEER COMPARISON-Arun Mantex Ltd.

BSE

Volume
Prev. Close
Open Price
Today's Low / High
   
Bid Price(Qty.)
Open Pr.(Qty.)
52 Wk Low / High
   
Arun Mantex Ltd.is not traded in NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
ISIN No - Market Cap. ( Rs. in Cr. ) 2.10 P/BV -0.10 Book Value ( Rs. ) -34.51
BSE Code 514340 52 Week High/Low ( Rs. ) 5/1 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 18/08/2000 EPS ( Rs. ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( Rs. )
Book Value
( Rs. )
EPS
( Rs. )
Market Cap.
( Rs. Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( Rs. Cr )
PAT
( Rs. Cr )
A and M Jumbo Bags ... 46.8040.596.568.207.142019038.051.15
Acclaim Industries ... 0.63-10.780.000.320.002014030.00-0.26
Advance Syntex Ltd. 21.5015.051.8623.8611.5620190378.742.07
Akar Laminators Ltd. 2.4035.361.714.121.4120140398.742.94
AMD Industries Ltd. 17.8564.490.1234.21148.75201903155.720.23
Apt Packaging Ltd. 19.74-6.900.0011.450.0020190326.96-0.26
Arun Mantex Ltd. 3.55-34.510.002.100.002010030.00-1.03
B&A Packaging India... 2.6258.079.681.300.2720190371.684.80
B&B Triplewall Cont... 46.0021.092.5294.3518.23201903193.715.18
Bilcare Ltd. 21.20-29.660.0049.920.002019032,997.01-455.10
Showing Page : 1 of 11