Get Quotes

Market Menu

PEER COMPARISON-Arun Mantex Ltd.

BSE

Volume
Prev. Close
Open Price
Today's Low / High
   
Bid Price(Qty.)
Open Pr.(Qty.)
52 Wk Low / High
   
Arun Mantex Ltd.is not traded in NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
ISIN No - Market Cap. ( Rs. in Cr. ) 2.10 P/BV -0.10 Book Value ( Rs. ) -34.51
BSE Code 514340 52 Week High/Low ( Rs. ) 5/1 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 18/08/2000 EPS ( Rs. ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( Rs. )
Book Value
( Rs. )
EPS
( Rs. )
Market Cap.
( Rs. Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( Rs. Cr )
PAT
( Rs. Cr )
A and M Jumbo Bags ... 8.5510.280.038.98275.812021032.710.03
Acclaim Industries ... 0.63-10.780.000.320.002014030.00-0.26
Advance Syntex Ltd. 13.4416.300.0014.910.0020210341.57-2.86
Akar Laminators Ltd. 2.4035.361.714.121.4120140398.742.94
AMD Industries Ltd. 30.7568.801.6258.9418.98202103118.613.11
Anuroop Packaging L... 13.0017.811.949.966.7020210314.061.49
Apt Packaging Ltd. 19.74-0.784.5311.454.3520210316.612.63
Arun Mantex Ltd. 3.55-34.510.002.100.002010030.00-1.03
B&A Packaging India... 223.8593.7021.20111.0410.5620210396.9110.52
B&B Triplewall Cont... 80.0031.707.74164.0910.34202103234.3615.87
Showing Page : 1 of 12
s