Get Quotes

Market Menu

PEER COMPARISON-Arun Mantex Ltd.

BSE

Volume
Prev. Close
Open Price
Today's Low / High
   
Bid Price(Qty.)
Open Pr.(Qty.)
52 Wk Low / High
   
Arun Mantex Ltd.is not traded in NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
ISIN No - Market Cap. ( Rs. in Cr. ) 2.10 P/BV -0.10 Book Value ( Rs. ) -34.51
BSE Code 514340 52 Week High/Low ( Rs. ) 5/1 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 18/08/2000 EPS ( Rs. ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( Rs. )
Book Value
( Rs. )
EPS
( Rs. )
Market Cap.
( Rs. Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( Rs. Cr )
PAT
( Rs. Cr )
A and M Jumbo Bags ... 55.0034.032.009.6427.572018036.150.35
Acclaim Industries ... 0.63-10.780.000.320.002014030.00-0.26
Advance Syntex Ltd. 22.7513.191.6125.2514.1320180371.361.79
Akar Laminators Ltd. 2.4035.361.714.121.4120140398.742.94
AMD Industries Ltd. 22.4064.390.0042.930.00201803145.20-0.74
Apt Packaging Ltd. 19.74-6.380.7811.4525.4720180336.200.45
Arun Mantex Ltd. 3.55-34.510.002.100.002010030.00-1.03
B&A Packaging India... 2.6248.989.681.300.2720180367.984.80
B&B Triplewall Cont... 47.0018.572.2396.4021.10201803166.414.57
Bilcare Ltd. 26.25169.830.0061.810.002018032,778.44-201.14
Showing Page : 1 of 11