Get Quotes

Market Menu

PEER COMPARISON-Arun Mantex Ltd.

BSE

Volume
Prev. Close
Open Price
Today's Low / High
   
Bid Price(Qty.)
Open Pr.(Qty.)
52 Wk Low / High
   
Arun Mantex Ltd.is not traded in NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
ISIN No - Market Cap. ( Rs. in Cr. ) 2.10 P/BV -0.10 Book Value ( Rs. ) -34.51
BSE Code 514340 52 Week High/Low ( Rs. ) 5/1 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 18/08/2000 EPS ( Rs. ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( Rs. )
Book Value
( Rs. )
EPS
( Rs. )
Market Cap.
( Rs. Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( Rs. Cr )
PAT
( Rs. Cr )
A and M Jumbo Bags ... 55.8034.032.009.7827.972018036.170.35
Acclaim Industries ... 0.63-10.780.000.320.002014030.00-0.26
Advance Syntex Ltd. 32.8013.191.6136.4020.3720180371.361.79
AMD Industries Ltd. 19.3064.390.0036.990.00201803145.20-0.74
Apt Packaging Ltd. 19.74-6.380.7811.4525.4720180336.200.45
Arun Mantex Ltd. 3.55-34.510.002.100.002010030.00-1.03
B&A Packaging India... 3.0048.989.681.490.3120180367.984.80
B&B Triplewall Cont... 49.0018.572.23100.5121.99201803166.414.57
Bilcare Ltd. 31.95169.830.0075.230.002018032,778.44-201.14
Bisil Plast Ltd. 0.230.150.001.240.002018030.00-0.10
Showing Page : 1 of 11