Get Quotes

Market Menu

PEER COMPARISON-Arun Mantex Ltd.

BSE

Volume
Prev. Close
Open Price
Today's Low / High
   
Bid Price(Qty.)
Open Pr.(Qty.)
52 Wk Low / High
   
Arun Mantex Ltd.is not traded in NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
ISIN No - Market Cap. ( Rs. in Cr. ) 2.10 P/BV -0.10 Book Value ( Rs. ) -34.51
BSE Code 514340 52 Week High/Low ( Rs. ) 5/1 FV/ML 10/100 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 18/08/2000 EPS ( Rs. ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( Rs. )
Book Value
( Rs. )
EPS
( Rs. )
Market Cap.
( Rs. Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( Rs. Cr )
PAT
( Rs. Cr )
A and M Jumbo Bags ... 24.0510.070.0025.250.002022030.08-0.22
Acclaim Industries ... 0.63-10.780.000.320.002014030.00-0.26
Advance Syntex Ltd. 11.3612.560.0012.610.0020220329.12-4.17
Akar Laminators Ltd. 2.4035.361.714.121.4120140398.742.94
AMD Industries Ltd. 50.5573.114.2896.8911.82202203209.648.20
Anuroop Packaging L... 29.7516.462.1931.7213.5720220315.172.34
Apt Packaging Ltd. 43.65-22.940.0012.060.0020220312.80-2.85
Arun Mantex Ltd. 3.55-34.510.002.100.002010030.00-1.03
B&A Packaging India... 212.70112.1218.39105.5111.57202203127.989.12
B&B Triplewall Cont... 224.7521.9211.92460.9918.86202203312.6024.44
Showing Page : 1 of 12